MBA Database

Are you looking for 2020 MBA STUDENT DATABASE. Then you are at the right place.Our 2020 MBA STUDENT DATABASE which will help you to promote your services or products.The biggest supplier of student and education domain leads generation is here.We have to give Latest master’s degree student information.

GET YOUR SAMPLE NOW

Our Strong PointS 

We Provide all reasonably student information like 10th,12 th,AIEEE,NEET,JEE and engineering student information from everywhere India.There are many types of MBA Entrance Exam Students Database Available..Here We Listed Out What are the database available with us.This will save lots of your time for filtering a huge data.

  • Custom Data Support
  • One to One Customer Support
  • Data Validation Using SMS Campaign
  • Income wise Data Filtration

Our Pricing

Rs.5000 / Per Lakh

₹ – Price 

Total Records

Year Updated

Citywise MBA Database

Ahmedabad

Bangalore

Chennai

Delhi

Hyderabad

Kolkataka

Mumbai

Pune

MBA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database

MBA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database
 DATABASE NAMETOTAL RECORDSYear
CAT2.1 lakhs2019
SEP MAT13002019
DEC MAT48002019
FEB MAT 2019 - Percentage above 60 and below2,5712019
FEB MAT 2019 - Percentage above 602,7042019
XAT EXAM 201930,9982019
CMAT DATA 201964,5822019
 ATMA - FEBRUARY 2019 30172019
 MAY MAT 2019 PERCENTAGE BELOW 60 NEW 18732019
 MAY MAT 2019 PERCENTAGE ABOVE 60 NEW 32552019
 ATMA MAY 2019 NEW DATA 58012019
 ATMA - JUN 2019 NEW DATA 47442019
 KARNATAKA PGCET - MBA 2019 NEW  24,3922019
Dec MAT 20186,1632018
Sept MAT 20182,6202018
May MAT 2018 - File 1 (Upto 60% Score)3,0002018
ATMA 2018 (Aug 5)3,4582018
KMAT 20187,1592018
ATMA 2018 (June 25)4,3362018
Karnataka PGCET 2018 26,5872018
I P University (Delhi) MBA (2018) Entrance Exam 5,3712018
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201845,0372018
May MAT 20183,0002018
Feb MAT 201811,0982018
CMAT 201864,4482018
XAT 201860,7522018
Dec MAT 20178,1202017
NMAT 2017 5,0362017
Sept MAT 20173,0632017
Karnataka PGCET 2017250662017
KMAT (Karnataka) 201772232017
DAVV University Common PG Entrance 201758832017
ATMA 201759332017
May MAT 201729502017
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201769,7772017
Maharashtra MBA CET 201788,2272017
Feb MAT 201731002017
CMAT 2017591812017
XAT 2017655352017
CAT 2016218612016
Dec MAT 2016 59872016
September MAT 201629402016
Telangana ICET 201672,4232016
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201666,6632016
May MAT 201627182016
Maharashtra MBA CET 201674,3062016
Feb MAT 201628262016
XAT 2016568332016
Dec MAT 201529772015
CAT 2015 447152015
Sept MAT 2015 30002015
KMAT 20155,3702015
May MAT 2015 27922015
Telangana ICET 2015691562015
Andhra Pradesh ICET 2015782642015
Maharastra MBA CET 201557,2182015
XAT 201557,9062015
SNAP 201530,8742015
ATMA 20151,6002015
IBSAT 2015 197002015
Feb MAT 2015116002015

Exclusive Features

The exclusive features of this data are as follows

1. Up to 90% accuracy for mobile number and Email Database

2. Lead Generation is very high

3.Area, City, Pin Code, Distt. State, Categories Wise Database

4. Recently Updated Database

 

Let's Work Together!

You will grow your business with us. Your Leads Our Responsibility.