ALL India Students Database

Are you looking for HNI database You are at the very right place? A Complete HNI data Solution service available for you.

Do you want to Target HNI customers for your business ? we help you get correct HNI Clients for your business purpose.

FILL THIS FORM TO GET FREE SAMPLE NOW !!! HURRY

Our Strong Points

you will get high-quality students database from us. we have a database from all cities in India. 

  • State Wise Student Data
  • Branch wise Student Data
  • Category Wise Student Data
  • One to One Support for Any Data

Our Pricing

Rs.5000 / Per Lakh

₹ – Price 

Total Records

Year Updated

MEDICAL STUDENTS Database

MEDICAL STUDENTS Database
  DATABASE NAME TOTAL RECORDSYear
TELANGANA BIPC SCIENCE2,9002019
MADHYA PRADESH SCIENCE 2019 1,93,0002019
ORISSA SCIENCE 201984,0002019
DELHI SCIENCE 20192,93,0002019
MAHARASHTRA SCIENCE 201979,0002019
KARNATAKA CBSE SCIENCE 201962,0002019
KARNATAKA STATE BOARD SCIENCE 20191,94,0002019
Andhra Pradesh 12th BIPC NARAYANA 2018-194,5212018-2019
Karnataka 12th PUC SCIENCE  2018-191,98,0862018-2019
Hyderabad 12th SCIENCE 2018-19 BIPC2,4772018-2019
Hyderabad 12th SCIENCE 2018-19 MPC25,3242018-2019
Odissa 12th SCIENCE 2018-1984,2062018-2019
NEET PG NEET 201928,0182019
Karnataka PG NEET 2019 8,8352019
Rajasthan 12th CBSE (BIOLOGY) SCIENCE - 2018-199,7992018-2019
 ALL INDIA NEET PG DATA 2019 896462019
 TELANGANA MEDICAL EAMCET DATA 2019 274592019
Karnataka 12th Science 2019 - 20 Batch1,97,6102019-2020
Tamil Nadu UG NEET 2019 Aspirants1,02,0502019
Odisha 12th Std Science 2018 -19 Batch84,2062018-2019
Hyderabad 12th Science 2018-19 BatchMPC (25,324) | BiPC (2,477)2018-2019
Andhra Pradesh Medical EAMCET 201833,5292018
NEET UG 2018 (Delhi)10,0002018
NEET UG 2018 (Bihar)7,0192018
NEET UG 2018 (Telangana)9,6792018
NEET UG 2018 (Andhra Pradesh)15,1192018
NEET UG 2018 (Kerala)10,1192018
NEET UG 2018 (Tamil Nadu)98,0662018
NEET UG 2018 (Karnataka)48,9222018
Comed-K 201888,8172018
Telangana 12th BPC 2017 - 1847,0902017-2018
Bihar 12th Science (NON MATHS) 2017 - 18 Batch1,64,4572017-2018
Telangana EAMCET 201898,2822018
NEET PG 201870,2592018
Gujarat 12th Science PCB Group (2017 - 18 Batch)72,7202017-2018
Karnataka 12th Science 2017 - 18 Batch (CET)2,09,0172017-2018
Foundation Course Students (Upto 10th Std) 2017 - 18 Batch17,0222017-2018
NEET PG 2017 - Non Qualified52,2462017
NEET PG 2017 - Qualified64,1422017
Karnataka CET (Medical & Engineering) 2017 1,86,7452017
Gujarat 12th Biology 2016 - 17 Batch58,0732016-2017
Andhra Pradesh EAMCET Medical 201781,5032017
Bihar 12th (Biology) Science 2016 - 17 Batch2,09,9982016-2017
Himachal Pradesh 12th (Science - Medical) 2016 - 17 Batch6,0412016-2017
Madhya Pradesh 12th (Biology) 2016 - 17 Batch746392016-2017
Telangana (Narayana Institute) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch 2,7252016-2017
Andhra Pradesh (Narayana Institute) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch3,9642016-2017
Telagana - Hyderabad (Sri Chaitanya) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch 11,1942016-2017
Andhra Pradesh (Sri Chaitanya) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch16,6472016-2017
NEET 2016 Mobile Numbers91,5002016
EAMCET (AP) 2016 Medical434562016
AIPMT Coaching Institute Students 2016571452016
Sri Chaitanya School (Andhra Pradesh) 12th Std 2015 - 16 Batch (BiPC)30,3352015-2016
Telangana Medical EAMCET 2015727942015
Andhra Pradesh Medical EAMCET 2015 81,0092015
AIPMT 2015 440002015

MBA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database

MBA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database
 DATABASE NAMETOTAL RECORDSYear
FEB MAT 2019 - Percentage above 60 and below2,5712019
FEB MAT 2019 - Percentage above 602,7042019
XAT EXAM 201930,9982019
CMAT DATA 201964,5822019
 ATMA - FEBRUARY 2019 30172019
 MAY MAT 2019 PERCENTAGE BELOW 60 NEW 18732019
 MAY MAT 2019 PERCENTAGE ABOVE 60 NEW 32552019
 ATMA MAY 2019 NEW DATA 58012019
 ATMA - JUN 2019 NEW DATA 47442019
 KARNATAKA PGCET - MBA 2019 NEW  24,3922019
Dec MAT 20186,1632018
Sept MAT 20182,6202018
ATMA 2018 (Aug 5)3,4582018
KMAT 20187,1592018
ATMA 2018 (June 25)4,3362018
Karnataka PGCET 2018 26,5872018
I P University (Delhi) MBA (2018) Entrance Exam 5,3712018
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201845,0372018
May MAT 20183,0002018
May MAT 2018 - File 1 (Upto 60% Score)3,0002018
Feb MAT 201811,0982018
CMAT 201864,4482018
XAT 201860,7522018
Dec MAT 20178,1202017
NMAT 2017 5,0362017
Sept MAT 20173,0632017
Karnataka PGCET 2017250662017
KMAT (Karnataka) 201772232017
DAVV University Common PG Entrance 201758832017
ATMA 201759332017
May MAT 201729502017
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201769,7772017
Maharashtra MBA CET 201788,2272017
Feb MAT 201731002017
CMAT 2017591812017
XAT 2017655352017
CAT 2016218612016
Dec MAT 2016 59872016
September MAT 201629402016
Telangana ICET 201672,4232016
Andhra Pradesh ICET 201666,6632016
May MAT 201627182016
Maharashtra MBA CET 201674,3062016
Feb MAT 201628262016
XAT 2016568332016
Dec MAT 201529772015
CAT 2015 447152015
Sept MAT 2015 30002015
KMAT 20155,3702015
May MAT 2015 27922015
Telangana ICET 2015691562015
Andhra Pradesh ICET 2015782642015
Maharastra MBA CET 201557,2182015
XAT 201557,9062015
SNAP 201530,8742015
ATMA 20151,6002015
IBSAT 2015 197002015
Feb MAT 2015116002015

ENGINEERING STUDENTS Database

ENGINEERING STUDENTS Database
DATABASE NAMETOTAL RECORDSYear
ANDHRA PRADESH 12TH  MPC 201939,1652019
KARNATAKA 12TH SCIENCE PUC 20191,98,0862019
HYDERABAD 12TH STANDARD SCIENCE 2019 MPC25,3242019
ORISSA (ODISSA) 12TH STANDARD SCIENCE 201984,2062019
JEE EXAMS 201935,1282019
Rajasthan 12th CBSE (NON-BIOLOGY) SCIENCE - 2018-1920,8312019
 KARNATAKA CET DATA NEW 2019 - ENGINEERING 1357612019
 TELANGANA ENGINEERING EAMCET NEW 2019 594872019
 KARNATAKA DIPLOMA CET DATA 2019 NEW  190912019
Karnataka 12th Science 2019 - 20 Batch1,97,6102019-2020
Gujarat Final Year Diploma 2018 - 19 Batch 41,2712018-2019
Andhra Pradesh EAMCET 20191,23,2632019
Karnataka CET (engineering) 20191,35,7612019
Rajasthan 12th CBSE Science (Non Biology) 2018-19 Batch20,8312018-2019
JEE Aspirants 201935,1282019
Odisha 12th Std Science 2018 -19 Batch84,2062018-2019
Hyderabad 12th Science 2018-19 BatchMPC (25,324) | BiPC (2,477)2018-2019
Karnataka 12th (PUC) Science 2018-19 Batch1,98,0862018-2019
Andhra Pradesh 12th MPC (Narayana) 2018-19 Batch39,1652018-2019
Karnataka Diploma CET 201823,7372018
Comed-K 201888,8172018
I P University (Delhi) B.TECH (2018) Entrance Exam 20,0002018
Andhra Pradesh ECET 201825,7192018
Telangana 12th MPC 2017 - 1861,1452017-2018
Bihar 12th Science (MATHS) 2017 - 18 Batch 2,19,4202017-2018
Andhra Pradesh Engineering EAMCET 2018 1,26,1972018
Telangana EAMCET 2018 98,2822018
Gujarat 12th Science PCM Group (2017 - 18 Batch)70,1302017-2018
Karnataka 12th Science 2017 - 18 Batch (CET)2,09,0172017-2018
Foundation Course Students (Upto 10th Std) 2017 - 18 Batch17,0222017-2018
Indraprastha University (Delhi) B.Tech Entrance 2017 20,5002017
Karnataka CET (Medical & Engineering) 20171,86,7452017
Gujarat 12th Maths 2016 - 17 Batch63,4902016-2017
Bihar 12th (Non Biology) Science 2016 - 17 Batch2,12,5542016-2017
Himachal Pradesh 12th (Science - Non Medical) 2016 - 17 Batch11,4892016-2017
Madhya Pradesh 12th (Maths) 2016 - 17 Batch642052016-2017
Telangana (Narayana Institute) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch25,5212016-2017
Andhra Pradesh (Narayana Institute) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch37,3522016-2017
Telangana - Hyderabad (Sri Chaitanya) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch 20,5832016-2017
Andhra Pradesh (Sri Chaitanya) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch 30,3232016-2017
Telangana ECET 201626,6022016
AP & Telangana 12th Std MPC 2015 - 16 Batch859552015-2016
JEE Coaching Institute Students 2016532902016
Hyderabad Narayana School 12th Std 2015 - 16 Batch (MPC) 24,5002015-2016
JEE 2015208002015

DATABASE UPTO 12TH STANDARD

DATABASE UPTO 12TH STANDARD
  DATABASE NAME TOTAL RECORDSYear
TAMILNADU 12TH DATA 2018-198,97,910
KARNATAKA 12TH SUPPLEMENTARY DATA52,895
BIHAR 12TH STANDARD  2019 9,88,021
MADHYA PRADESH 12TH STANDARD 2018-191,93,957
MAHARASHTRA 12TH SCIENCE 2018-1979,006
DELHI 12TH CBSE STANDARD 2018-192,78,516
BANGALORE 2ND STANDARD STATE CBSE 20191,06,177
BANGALORE 3RD STANDARD STATE CBSE 20191,13,315
BANGALORE 4TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201931,932
BANGALORE 5TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201924,443
BANGALORE 6TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201924,078
BANGALORE 7TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201923,470
BANGALORE 8TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201923,613
BANGALORE 9TH STANDARD STATE CBSE 201923,410
BANGALORE 1OTH STANDARD CBSE 201923,113
ANDHRA PRADESH 12TH  BIPC  NARAYANA 201939,165
ANDHRA PRADESH 12TH BIPC NARAYANA  2018-194,521
ANDHRA PRADESH 10TH NARAYANA 2018-199,427
Hyderabad 10th NARAYANA AND GMS - 2018-196,251
KARNATAKA 12TH COMMERCE 2019 2,43,518
KARNATAKA 12TH ARTS PUC 2019

1,99,093

DELHI 1OTH STANDARD 20194,02,563
TELANGANA 10TH STANDARD CBSE 201925,902
KARNATAKA 1OTH STANDARD 20198,37,995
KARNATAKA 10TH STANDARD CBSE 201951,945
MAHARASHTRA 10TH  STANDARD 2019 NTSE80,720
ANDHRA PRADESH 1OTH CBSE 201913,472
TELANGANA 10TH  SSC 201919,006
Karnataka 12th CBSE AND ISC 2018-19 62,104
Rajasthan 12th CBSE (BIOLOGY) SCIENCE - 2018-199,799
Rajasthan 12th CBSE (NON BIOLOGY) SCIENCE - 2018-1920,831
Gujarat 12th Science 2018-19 Batch 1,28,553
Telangana 10th Std 2018-19 Batch 3,46,318
Karnataka 12th Supplementary 2019 45,348
 Gujarat 12th Commerce 2018-19 Batch 1,69,631
 Gujarat 10th Std 2018-19 6,26,327
 Telangana 12th std 2018-19 3,62,254
 Himachal Pradesh 12th Std 2018-19 31,111
 IP University BCA Entrance Exam 2019 6,076
 IP University B.COM Entrance Exam 2019 10,917
Rajasthan 12th (State Board) Agriculture 2018 - 19 Batch 11,035
Rajasthan 12th (State Board) Arts 2018 - 19 Batch 4,50,637
Rajasthan 12th (State Board) Science 2018 - 19 Batch 88,925
Rajasthan 12th (State Board) Commerce 2018 - 19 Batch 41,752
 IP UNIVERSITY BBA ENTRANCE 2019 EXAM NEW 25,955

M.E, M.TECH, M.ARCH ENTRANCE Database

M.E, M.TECH, M.ARCH ENTRANCE Database
DATABASE NAMETOTAL RECORDSYear
DAVY University Common PG Entrance58832017
Karnataka PGCET (M.Tech)105672019

10th, 11th, 12th Standard Database

10th, 11th, 12th Standard Database
Database Name            Total Records  

 AP Polytechnic Entrance 2016

132376

 Himachal Pradesh 12th Std 2015 - 16 Batch

52783

 Uttar Pradesh 12th Std 2015 - 16 Batch

660114

 Karnataka 12th 2016 - 17 Batch (Applicants)

1,13,802

 Bangalore NTSE (10th) 2016

13,000. 

Andhra Pradesh (Sri Chaitanya) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch

16,647

 Telagana - Hyderabad (Sri Chaitanya) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch

11,194.

 Andhra Pradesh (Sri Chaitanya) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch

30,323

 Telangana - Hyderabad (Sri Chaitanya) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch

 20,583.

 Karnataka 10th 2016 - 17 Batch

7,50,408 

 Andhra Pradesh (Narayana Institute) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch

 3,964

 Andhra Pradesh (Narayana Institute) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch

37,352

Telangana (Narayana Institute) 12th BPC 2016 - 17 Batch

2,725

Telangana (Narayana Institute) 12th MPC 2016 - 17 Batch

 25,521

Madhya Pradesh 12th (Biology) 2016 - 17 Batch

74639.

 Madhya Pradesh 12th (Maths) 2016 - 17 Batch

64205

Madhya Pradesh 12th (Commerce) 2016 - 17 Batch

48588.

 Madhya Pradesh 12th (Non Commerce & Science) 2016 - 17 Batch

1,00,590.

 Himachal Pradesh 12th (Arts) 2016 - 17 Batch

26,622

 Himachal Pradesh 12th (Commerce) 2016 - 17 Batch

8,273

 Himachal Pradesh 12th (Science - Medical) 2016 - 17 Batch

 6,041.

Himachal Pradesh 12th (Science - Non Medical) 2016 - 17 Batch

 11,489

Bihar 10th 2016 - 17 Batch

10,47,679

 Bihar 12th (Biology) Science 2016 - 17 Batch

2,09,998.

 Bihar 12th (Non Biology) Science 2016 - 17 Batch

 2,12,554.

Punjab 12th Arts & Vocational 2016 - 17 Batch

1,86,779.

Punjab 12th Commerce 2016 - 17 Batch

 41,372.

Punjab 12th Science 2016 - 17 Batch

64,353

 Tamil Nadu 12th 2016 - 17 Batch

8,61,392

Madhya Pradesh 10th Std 2016-17 Batch

2,69,081

Odisha 12th Science 2016 - 17 Batch

 73,062

 Maharashtra NTSE 2016-17

81,503

Gujarat 12th Biology 2016 - 17 Batch

58,073

 Gujarat 12th Maths 2016 - 17 Batch

 63,490

 Mumbai 12th Science 2016 - 17 Batch

58,915

 Nagpur 12th Science 2016 - 17 Batch

16,074 

 Rajasthan CBSE 12th 2016 - 17 Batch

21382

 Indraprastha University (Delhi) BBA Entrance 2017

15729.

 Indraprastha University (Delhi) B.Com Entrance 2017

13145.

 Indraprastha University (Delhi) B.Tech Entrance 2017

20,500.

 DAVV University Common UG Entrance 2017

10,162.
Karnataka PUC(12th) Supplementary 201729808

Andhra Pradesh Narayana 12th Std 2017-18 Batch

45,433

Telangana Narayana 12th Std 2017-18 Batch

31,800

 Karnataka 12th 2017 - 18 Batch (Applicants)

Bangalore
Other Districts


1,21,785
 3,46,044. 

CBSE 2017 - 18 Batch,

10TH Std
11TH Std
12TH Std
 
4,297
42,496
29,004

Bangalore CBSE & ICSE 10th Std 2017 - 18 Batch

7,830

TAMILNADU 12TH STANDARD SCIENCE  2017-18

5,16,123

TAMILNADU 12TH STANDARD COMMERCE 2017-18

2,64,799

KARNATAKA SSLC 10TH STANDARD 2017-18 FOR OTHER DISTRICT

6,70,943

KARNATAKA SSLC 10TH STANDARD 2017-18 FOR BANGALORE

1,13,433

ODISSA SCIENCE 12TH 2017-18

79,511

NARAYANA 10TH STANDARD 2017-18 OTHER STATE

3,067

HYDERABAD NARAYANA 10TH STANDARD 2017-18

4,550

ANDHRA PRADESH NARAYANA 10TH STANDARD 2017-18

10,895

HIMACHAL PRADESH 12TH STANDARD 2017-18  WITHOUT MOBILE NUMBERS

55,900

HIMACHAL PRADESH 12TH STANDARD 2017-18  WITH MOBILE NUMBERS

65,801

HYDERABAD 10TH STANDARD 2017-18

31,068

MAHARASHTRA 12TH SCIENCE 2017-18 (PUNE)

 10000

MAHARASHTRA 12TH SCIENCE 2017-18 (MUMBAI)

97,000

MAHARASHTRA TENTH STANDARD SCIENCE 2017 TO 18 - NTSE

63,124

TAMILNADU TWELTH CBSE 2017 TO 18 

13,845

BIHAR TWELTH SCIENCE 2017 TO 18 

92,582

KERALA TWELTH 2017 TO 18

44,227

KARNATAKA TWELTH SCIENCE 2017 TO 18 

 209017

TAMILNADU TENTH 2017 TO 18 

 631082

PUNJAB TWELTH 2017 TO 18

 255936

TELANGANA TENTH SSC 2017 TO 18

 483046

GUJARAT TWELTH SCIENCE PCM GROUP 2017 TO 18

 70130

GUJARAT TWELTH SCIENCE PCB GROUP 2017 TO 18

 72720

TELANGANA POLYCET 2K18

 132375

BIHAR 12TH ARTS 2017-18

2,93,955

BIHAR TWELTH COMMERCE 2017 TO 18

 42674

BIHAR TWELTH SCIENCE MATHS 2017 TO 18

 219420

BIHAR TWELTH  SCIENCE NON MATHS 2017 TO 18

 164457

GUJARAT TWELTH NON-SCIENCE 2017 TO 2018 

54887

DELHI 12TH STANDARD 2017-18

95,705

TELANGANA TWELTH MPC 2017 TO 2018 

 61145

TELANGANA TWELTH BPC 2017 TO 2018

 47090

I P UNIVERSITY - DELHI - BBA - 2018 EXAM

10,054

ASSAM 10TH STANDARD 2017-18

32,798

TELANGANA 12TH MPC AND NON-MPC 2017-18 

83,547

PUNJAB 12TH SCIENCE CBSE 2017-18 DATA

54,074

MCA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database

MCA ENTRANCE EXAMS Database
DATABASE NAMETOTAL RECORDSYear
Andhra Pradesh ICET782642015
Telangana ICET691562015
KMAT53702015
Andhra Pradesh ICET666632016
Telangana ICET724232016
DAVY University Common PG Entrance58832017
KMAT(Karnataka)72232017
Andhra Pradesh ICET450372018
IP university (Delhi) MCA(2018) Entrance Exam20102018
Karnataka PGCET265872018
KMAT71592018
Karnataka PGCET (MCA)60302019
Andhra Pradesh ICET247712019

FINAL YEAR GRADUATES Database

FINAL YEAR GRADUATES Database
  DATABASE NAME TOTAL RECORDSYear
ANDHRA PRADESH FINAL YEAR B.TECH 20191,41,3812019
TELANGANA FINAL YEAR B.TECH 201980,3062019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR ARTS 2018-198,6142019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BCOM 2018-1936,8432019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BHM 2018-195292019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BBA 2018-197,8332019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BSC 2018-195.9122019
BANGALORE UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BCA 2018-196,1172019
CCS UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR ARTS 2018-1946,6432019
CCS UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BSC  2018-1914,3312019
CCS UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BCA 2018-193,6102019
CCS UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BBA 2018-194,0352019
CCS UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR BCOM 2018-1922,9132019
DAVV UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR SCIENCE BCOM 2018-1919,4812019
DAVV UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR ARTS  2018-1919,6932019
DAVV UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR SCIENCE BCA 2018-1910,4382019
DAVV UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR SCIENCE BCA 2018-192,8392019
DAVV UNIVERSITY FINAL YEAR SCIENCE BSC 2018-19  15,6332019

Law Entrance Database

Law Entrance Database
Database NameTotal Records

Common Law Admission Test 2017

36634.

Common Law Admission Test 2018

47,480

Exclusive Features

The exclusive features of this data are as follows

1. Income Range Mentioned

2. City Wise Segmented

3. Four Different types of categories

4. Very Recently Updated Database

 

No Of Purchased Clients

%

Increased Sales

%

Increased Revenue

Let's Work Together!

You will grow your business with us. Your Leads Our Responsibility.